header.jpg
Email Updates





Coaches

Sport Name Position
Badminton - Coed Varsity Anthony Campbell Head Coach
Badminton - Coed Varsity Amy Bettencourt Assistant Coach
Badminton - Coed Varsity Heather Campbell Trainer
Baseball - Boys Freshman Chuck Jackson Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Junior Varsity Jim Selvitella Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Paul Maytorena Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Freshman Nick Iacopi Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Junior Varsity Steve Fillinger Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity James Forni Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Scott Himes Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Freshman Steve Pieraccini Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Junior Varsity Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Dan Sack Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Varsity Carl Triola Head Coach
Football - Boys Freshman Mike Bentley Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Junior Varsity Todd Samet Head Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Trent Herzog Head Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Frank Giammona Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Marcell Lawson Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Brett Matthews Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Ron Petroni Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Todd Smith Assistant Coach
Football - Boys Varsity Heather Campbell Trainer
Football - Boys Varsity Dave Adams Volunteer
Golf - Boys Varsity Phil Emswiler Head Coach
Golf - Boys Varsity Rod Stewart Assistant Coach
Golf - Girls Varsity Phil Emswiler Head Coach
Golf - Girls Varsity Rod Stewart Assistant Coach
Golf - Girls Varsity Johnny Turner Volunteer
Soccer - Boys Varsity Lee Summerscales Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Junior Varsity Ken Gugel Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Vince Cortezzo Head Coach
Softball - Girls Junior Varsity Dan Schulz Head Coach
Softball - Girls Junior Varsity Dave Guendner Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Louie Bruce Head Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Jeff Conover Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Joanna Martin Assistant Coach
Swimming - Coed Varsity Polly Mora Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Lisa Schmitz Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Jean Elliott Head Coach
Track - Coed Varsity Carl Triola Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Frosh Nicole Musante Armato Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Junior Varsity Ani Larson Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Jillian Forni Fahy Head Coach
Wrestling - Coed Varsity Isaac Raya Head Coach